To prepare all students for tomorrow's challenges and opportunities

Principal   Family and Consumer Science Science
Dr. Mark Wade Bridget Cook Jeff Alaimo
Diane Sury Jenilyn Ambrosecchia
Assistant Principals   Tiffany Becker Findlan
Brenda Etchison Fladger Foreign Language Andrew Cole       
Michael Jones   Suzanne Buck Karen Crowe
Melanie Piccarreta   Sonja Cassidy Anthony DePhillips
  Michelle Henry Keith Dickerson
Dean of Students   Giselly Loyola
Kara Elias-Saranchuk -
LTS Kathy O'Donnell
Nicholas Morell   Larissa Monacelli NancyLee Garafola
  Jennifer Paul Corinne Long
Administrative Assistants   Neil McGovern
Josefina Castrillo   Math Tammara Paff
Doreen Esposito   Lindsey Benasutti Alison Schaefer
Ashley Wagner   Geoffrey Brooks Galen Smith
Donna Knecht (Guidance)   Kristen Cole Susan Thackara
Lori Sandles (Guidance)   Maria DeAngelo Herb Ziegler
  Michael DelGrosso Christianna Downey
Guidance Office   Theodore Evanko Kevin Kloiber
Kate Andrew (Ham-Man) Jessica Forgione  
Courtney McClelland (Q-Sh)   Susan Fukushima Social Studies
Nicholas Lopuhovsky -
LTS Meaghan Falko (Si-Z)
  Tyler Gettman Charles Applegarth
Robert Magda (Mao-P)   Lori Knight Edward Buck
Jennifer Odom (Coo-Hal)   Heather Kolanich Ken Carroll
Stephanie Sluck (A-Con)   Shane Kraynak Lauren Debelak
  Richard Lutz Suzanne Fogg-Sicignano
School Nurses   Scott Madden Tenika  Kianes-Brookes
Alicia Shelkin   Michael Rissinger Nicholas Morell
Diane Walsh   Nicole Siegfried John Musto
  Cindy Smicker Mark Nied
Librarian   Erik Stahlnecker Eugene Porcoro
Chris Machmer   Nicole Tolerico Yvonne Radgoski
  Tal Waide  Dawn Rarick
ESL     Greg Theony
 Irene Colyer   Music  
  Jeff Mark Special Education
Art    Mandy Van Kuren Bette Barnard
Mark Ciocca     Marcy Behr 
Lisa Collier   Physical Education  Michael Behr
Garrett James   Phyllis Cournan Frank Britt
Kristen Miele-Beatty   Mark Koval  Elizabeth Chernyl
Paul Steinruck   Eric LaFave Sara Coleman           
Denise Thomas   David Lawrence Trisa Daniels
    Steve Mason Miriam Ekhator
Careers   Steven Olizarowicz Rhiannon Gaus
Brian Cusatis   Brianna Palazzi Maria Hawk
    Debbie Pero Megan Hess             
English/Language Arts   Jennifer Simpson Rosalie Hilling
Lynne Apfelroth   Kelsey Sutliff
Brooke Kurilla- 
LTS Heather Lamb
Eileen Biel     Rebecca Lopuhovsky   
Suzanne Conti   Reading George MacDavitt
Dana DeLeo  Neil Cooley  Jodi McSwegan
Karen Gordon  Charlene Cooney  Dorothy Newman
Maryann Harrington   Lisa Marie Jones Bernadette Parzych
Eva Hogan   Erin Thomas Stacy Perryman 
Mark LaMura    Janis Plisko 
Kim Mancini   Gifted Education Karen Rudolfi 
Deborah Merino   Kathy Angeloni Brianna Sarnoski
Kimberly Nied   Cheryll Feuerstein Scott Spatt
James Ragonese   Amy Thomas 
Francetta Smith   Technology Jennifer Wentovich
Barbara Taylor   Rose-Marie Brophy Kimberly Wentovich
Debbie Tomasetti   Dixie Dorward
Taryn Wintermantel -
LTS Dennis Nappi
Shannon Villafane   Mary Joyce Pamela Wrubel
  Patrick Mitchell Marion Zimmerman
In School Suspension   Lisa Rissinger Marisa Gross
James McCarroll    Jeff Waide  
     
 School Psychologists 
 Athletics
  
 Sarah Mccarroll (Grades 11-12)  W. Bradley Pensyl- Director  
 Susie Sepulveda (Grades 9-10)  Irene Refolo- Admin. Assistant   
   Michael Behr- Assistant Athl. Dir.  
   Stacy Perryman- Assistant Athl. Dir.  
CLOSE